Indian Super League

Select Date
Select Team
Select Location
  • 17
    Nov
  • 18
    Nov
  • 19
    Nov
  • 19
    Nov
  • 22
    Nov
  • 23
    Nov
  • 24
    Nov
  • 25
    Nov
  • 26
    Nov
  • 26
    Nov
  • 29
    Nov
  • 30
    Nov
  • 1
    Dec
  • 2
    Dec
  • 3
    Dec
  • 3
    Dec
  • 6
    Dec
  • 7
    Dec
  • 8
    Dec
  • 9
    Dec
  • 10
    Dec
  • 10
    Dec
  • 14
    Dec
  • 15
    Dec
  • 16
    Dec
  • 17
    Dec
  • 17
    Dec
  • 20
    Dec
  • 21
    Dec
  • 22
    Dec
  • 23
    Dec
  • 23
    Dec
  • 28
    Dec
  • 29
    Dec
  • 30
    Dec
  • 31
    Dec
  • 31
    Dec
  • 4
    Jan
  • 5
    Jan
  • 6
    Jan
  • 7
    Jan
  • 7
    Jan
  • 10
    Jan
  • 11
    Jan
  • 12
    Jan
  • 13
    Jan
  • 14
    Jan
  • 14
    Jan
  • 17
    Jan
  • 18
    Jan
  • 19
    Jan
  • 20
    Jan
  • 21
    Jan
  • 21
    Jan
  • 24
    Jan
  • 25
    Jan
  • 26
    Jan
  • 27
    Jan
  • 28
    Jan
  • 28
    Jan
  • 31
    Jan
  • 1
    Feb
  • 2
    Feb
  • 3
    Feb
  • 4
    Feb
  • 4
    Feb
  • 7
    Feb
  • 8
    Feb
  • 9
    Feb
  • 10
    Feb
  • 11
    Feb
  • 11
    Feb
  • 14
    Feb
  • 15
    Feb
  • 16
    Feb
  • 17
    Feb
  • 18
    Feb
  • 18
    Feb
  • 21
    Feb
  • 22
    Feb
  • 23
    Feb
  • 24
    Feb
  • 25
    Feb
  • 25
    Feb
  • 28
    Feb
  • 1
    Mar
  • 2
    Mar
  • 3
    Mar
  • 4
    Mar
  • 4
    Mar
Date Matches Location
17 Nov
Friday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
18 Nov
Saturday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
19 Nov
Sunday
17:30 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
19 Nov
Sunday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
22 Nov
Wednesday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
23 Nov
Thursday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
24 Nov
Friday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
25 Nov
Saturday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Goa
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
26 Nov
Sunday
17:30 IST
ATK
vs
FC Pune City
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
26 Nov
Sunday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
29 Nov
Wednesday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
30 Nov
Thursday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
01 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
ATK
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
02 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
03 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
FC Pune City
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
03 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
06 Dec
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
07 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
08 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
09 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
10 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
FC Pune City
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
10 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
14 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
Bengaluru FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
15 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
16 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
17 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
17 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
ATK
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
20 Dec
Wednesday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
21 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
22 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
23 Dec
Saturday
17:30 IST
FC Goa
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
23 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
28 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
29 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
30 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
31 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
31 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
FC Goa
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
04 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
05 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
06 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
07 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
ATK
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
07 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
10 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
11 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
12 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
ATK
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
13 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
14 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
14 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
17 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
18 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
19 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
20 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
ATK
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
21 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
21 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
24 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
25 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
26 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
27 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
28 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
FC Goa
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
28 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
31 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
01 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
02 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
FC Pune City
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
03 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
Bengaluru FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
04 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
04 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
07 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
08 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
FC Goa
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
09 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
10 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
11 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Pune City
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
11 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
14 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
15 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
16 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
FC Pune City
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
17 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
NorthEast United FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
18 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
ATK
vs
Mumbai City FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
18 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
21 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
22 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Mumbai City FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
23 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
24 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
25 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
FC Pune City
vs
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
25 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Bengaluru FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
28 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
FC Goa
vs
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
01 Mar
Thursday
20:00 IST
Bengaluru FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
02 Mar
Friday
20:00 IST
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
03 Mar
Saturday
20:00 IST
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
04 Mar
Sunday
17:30 IST
Jamshedpur FC
vs
FC Goa
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
04 Mar
Sunday
20:00 IST
ATK
vs
NorthEast United FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata